Zápasy A-tým » 2009/10

II. liga - skupina západ

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. ne 13.09.2009 Litoměřice Sokolov 6:8
2. so 19.09.2009 Česká Lípa Litoměřice 4:3 sn
3. st 23.09.2009 Litoměřice Klášterec nad Ohří 3:2 sn
4. so 26.09.2009 Jablonec nad Nisou Litoměřice 1:4
5. ne 04.10.2009 Litoměřice Řisuty 5:3
6. st 07.10.2009 Most Litoměřice 1:4
7. ne 11.10.2009 Litoměřice Klatovy 4:6
8. st 14.10.2009 Litoměřice Děčín 4:3
10. so 24.10.2009 Sokolov Litoměřice 1:4
11. st 28.10.2009 Litoměřice Česká Lípa 7:4
12. st 04.11.2009 Klášterec nad Ohří Litoměřice 5:4
13. ne 08.11.2009 Litoměřice Jablonec nad Nisou 8:2
9. st 11.11.2009 Roudnice n. L. Litoměřice 2:3
14. so 14.11.2009 Řisuty Litoměřice 5:2
15. út 17.11.2009 Litoměřice Most 2:3
16. ne 22.11.2009 Klatovy Litoměřice 4:3
17. st 25.11.2009 Děčín Litoměřice 4:2
18. ne 29.11.2009 Litoměřice Roudnice n. L. 4:3
19. ne 06.12.2009 Litoměřice Sokolov 4:3 sn
20. so 12.12.2009 Česká Lípa Litoměřice 1:4
21. st 16.12.2009 Litoměřice Klášterec nad Ohří 7:6
22. so 19.12.2009 Jablonec nad Nisou Litoměřice 5:6
24. st 06.01.2010 Most Litoměřice 3:6
23. ne 10.01.2010 Litoměřice Řisuty 0:2
25. ne 17.01.2010 Litoměřice Klatovy 3:5
26. st 20.01.2010 Litoměřice Děčín 2:4
27. ne 24.01.2010 Roudnice n. L. Litoměřice 6:3
28. so 30.01.2010 Sokolov Litoměřice 4:3
29. ne 07.02.2010 Litoměřice Česká Lípa 5:1
30. st 10.02.2010 Klášterec nad Ohří Litoměřice 1:6
31. ne 14.02.2010 Litoměřice Jablonec nad Nisou 5:3
32. so 20.02.2010 Řisuty Litoměřice 4:3
33. st 24.02.2010 Litoměřice Most 1:4
34. ne 28.02.2010 Klatovy Litoměřice 4:5 pr.
35. st 03.03.2010 Děčín Litoměřice 2:7
36. ne 07.03.2010 Litoměřice Roudnice n. L. 6:2
ČF1 st 10.03.2010 Litoměřice Klatovy 4:1
ČF2 pá 12.03.2010 Klatovy Litoměřice 2:0
ČF3 ne 14.03.2010 Litoměřice Klatovy 4:5 sn
ČF4 út 16.03.2010 Klatovy Litoměřice 2:3 sn
ČF5 čt 18.03.2010 Litoměřice Klatovy 3:1
SF1 ne 21.03.2010 Klášterec nad Ohří Litoměřice 2:3 sn
SF2 út 23.03.2010 Litoměřice Klášterec nad Ohří 1:0
SF3 st 24.03.2010 Klášterec nad Ohří Litoměřice 1:2 pr.
F1 čt 01.04.2010 Litoměřice Most 4:6
F2 so 03.04.2010 Most Litoměřice 1:5
F3 po 05.04.2010 Litoměřice Most 5:4
F4 st 07.04.2010 Most Litoměřice 3:2 sn
F5 pá 09.04.2010 Litoměřice Most 4:3 pr.
KV2 st 14.04.2010 Litoměřice Písek 1:2
KV3 pá 16.04.2010 Valašské Meziříčí Litoměřice 0:1 pr.
KV5 út 20.04.2010 Písek Litoměřice 2:4
KV6 čt 22.04.2010 Litoměřice Valašské Meziříčí 3:1