Zápasy A-tým » 2020/21

Junioři:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka Dorost:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka
9. třída:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka 8.třída:  soupiska | zápasy - liga | zápasy - přípr. | tabulka
7.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka 6.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka
5.třída:  soupiska | zápasy | tabulka 4.třída:  soupiska | zápasy

Chance liga

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
30. so 12.09.2020 Litoměřice Třebíč 4:3 pr.
2. st 16.09.2020 Sokolov Litoměřice 12:5
3. so 19.09.2020 Litoměřice Šumperk 5:3
17. st 23.09.2020 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 18:00
5. so 26.09.2020 Litoměřice Kladno 17:00
6. po 28.09.2020 Přerov Litoměřice 17:00
7. st 30.09.2020 Litoměřice Vsetín 17:30
8. so 03.10.2020 Havířov Litoměřice 17:00
1. po 05.10.2020 Litoměřice Kadaň 17:30
9. st 07.10.2020 Litoměřice SC Kolín 17:30
10. so 10.10.2020 Litoměřice Slavia 17:00
11. st 14.10.2020 Poruba Litoměřice 18:00
12. so 17.10.2020 Litoměřice Jihlava 17:00
13. st 21.10.2020 Třebíč Litoměřice 17:30
14. so 24.10.2020 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 17:00
4. po 26.10.2020 Vrchlabí Litoměřice 18:00
15. st 28.10.2020 Prostějov Litoměřice 18:00
16. so 31.10.2020 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 17:00
18. st 11.11.2020 Kadaň Litoměřice 18:00
19. so 14.11.2020 Litoměřice Sokolov 17:00
20. st 18.11.2020 Šumperk Litoměřice 18:00
21. so 21.11.2020 Litoměřice Vrchlabí 17:00
22. st 25.11.2020 Kladno Litoměřice 18:00
23. so 28.11.2020 Litoměřice Přerov 17:00
24. st 02.12.2020 Vsetín Litoměřice 17:30
25. so 05.12.2020 Litoměřice Havířov 17:00
26. st 09.12.2020 SC Kolín Litoměřice 18:00
27. so 12.12.2020 Slavia Litoměřice 15:00
28. po 21.12.2020 Litoměřice Poruba 17:30
29. so 26.12.2020 Jihlava Litoměřice 17:30
31. st 30.12.2020 Frýdek-Místek Litoměřice 18:00
32. st 06.01.2021 Litoměřice Prostějov 17:30
33. so 09.01.2021 Benátky n.J. Litoměřice 17:00
34. st 13.01.2021 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 17:30
35. so 16.01.2021 Litoměřice Kadaň 17:00
36. po 18.01.2021 Sokolov Litoměřice 18:00
37. st 20.01.2021 Litoměřice Šumperk 17:30
38. so 23.01.2021 Vrchlabí Litoměřice 17:30
39. st 27.01.2021 Litoměřice Kladno 17:30
40. so 30.01.2021 Přerov Litoměřice 17:00
41. st 03.02.2021 Litoměřice Vsetín 17:30
42. so 06.02.2021 Havířov Litoměřice 17:00
43. po 15.02.2021 Litoměřice SC Kolín 17:30
44. st 17.02.2021 Litoměřice Slavia 17:30
45. so 20.02.2021 Poruba Litoměřice 16:00
46. po 22.02.2021 Litoměřice Jihlava 17:30
47. st 24.02.2021 Třebíč Litoměřice 17:30
48. so 27.02.2021 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 17:00
49. st 03.03.2021 Prostějov Litoměřice 18:00
50. so 06.03.2021 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 17:00
51. po 08.03.2021 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 18:00