Zápasy A-tým » 2019/20

Chance liga

Export rozpisu

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. st 11.09.2019 Benátky n.J. Litoměřice 0:4
2. so 14.09.2019 Litoměřice Frýdek-Místek 3:2 sn
3. po 16.09.2019 Slavia Litoměřice 3:2 sn
4. st 18.09.2019 Litoměřice Havířov 1:5
5. so 21.09.2019 Jihlava Litoměřice 2:1 sn
6. po 23.09.2019 Litoměřice Sokolov 5:3
7. st 25.09.2019 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice 2:6
8. so 28.09.2019 Litoměřice Prostějov 6:1
9. st 02.10.2019 Přerov Litoměřice 5:2
10. so 05.10.2019 Litoměřice Třebíč 4:0
11. po 07.10.2019 Chomutov Litoměřice 2:1
12. st 09.10.2019 Litoměřice Kadaň 4:2
13. so 12.10.2019 Poruba Litoměřice 0:6
17. ne 13.10.2019 Frýdek-Místek Litoměřice 2:4
14. st 16.10.2019 Litoměřice Ústí n.L. 6:3
15. so 19.10.2019 Vsetín Litoměřice 4:2
16. po 21.10.2019 Litoměřice Benátky n.J. 4:2
18. so 26.10.2019 Litoměřice Slavia 6:4
19. st 30.10.2019 Havířov Litoměřice 1:2
20. so 02.11.2019 Litoměřice Jihlava 3:1
21. st 13.11.2019 Sokolov Litoměřice 2:3 sn
22. so 16.11.2019 Litoměřice Č.Budějovice 5:8
23. po 18.11.2019 Prostějov Litoměřice 4:5 pr.
24. čt 21.11.2019 Litoměřice Přerov 2:4
25. so 23.11.2019 Třebíč Litoměřice 3:2 sn
26. st 27.11.2019 Litoměřice Chomutov 8:3
27. so 30.11.2019 Kadaň Litoměřice 2:6
28. po 02.12.2019 Litoměřice Poruba 6:1
29. st 04.12.2019 Ústí n.L. Litoměřice 4:2
30. so 07.12.2019 Litoměřice Vsetín 2:1
NADS1 út 17.12.2019 Litoměřice Vsetín 17:30
NADS2 čt 19.12.2019 Poruba Litoměřice 17:30
NADS3 so 21.12.2019 Litoměřice Č.Budějovice 17:00
NADS4 čt 26.12.2019 Přerov Litoměřice 17:00
NADS5 so 28.12.2019 Litoměřice Havířov 17:00
NADS6 po 30.12.2019 Litoměřice Chomutov 17:30
NADS7 so 04.01.2020 Slavia Litoměřice 15:00
NADS8 po 06.01.2020 Vsetín Litoměřice 17:30
NADS9 st 08.01.2020 Litoměřice Poruba 17:00
NADS10 so 11.01.2020 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice 17:00
NADS11 po 13.01.2020 Litoměřice Přerov 17:30
NADS12 st 15.01.2020 Havířov Litoměřice 18:00
NADS13 so 18.01.2020 Chomutov Litoměřice 16:00
NADS14 st 22.01.2020 Litoměřice Slavia 17:30
NADS15 so 25.01.2020 Litoměřice Vsetín 17:00
NADS16 po 27.01.2020 Poruba Litoměřice 17:30
NADS17 st 29.01.2020 Litoměřice Č.Budějovice 17:30
NADS18 so 01.02.2020 Přerov Litoměřice 17:00
NADS19 st 12.02.2020 Litoměřice Havířov 17:00
NADS20 so 15.02.2020 Litoměřice Chomutov 17:00
NADS21 po 17.02.2020 Slavia Litoměřice 18:00
NADS22 st 19.02.2020 Vsetín Litoměřice 17:30
NADS23 so 22.02.2020 Litoměřice Poruba 17:00
NADS24 st 26.02.2020 Č.Budějovice Litoměřice 17:30
NADS25 so 29.02.2020 Litoměřice Přerov 17:00
NADS26 po 02.03.2020 Havířov Litoměřice 18:00
NADS27 st 04.03.2020 Chomutov Litoměřice 17:30
NADS28 so 07.03.2020 Litoměřice Slavia 17:00